• .

  • .

  • .

  • .

 

Klasa IV TGM

Wych. Sławomira Gaik

  1. Balcerzak Jakub
  2. Białczyk Wojciech
  3. Chrzanowski Adrian
  4. Gajda Paweł
  5. Grobelna Kamila
  6. Hadryś Karolina
  7. Hadryś Mateusz
  8. Hertman Ewa
  9. Jeż Tomasz
  10. Kapuściak Krzysztof
  11. Klatka Aleksander
  12. Klimek Katarzyna
  13. Klimek Magdalena
  14. Kruk Mariusz
  15. Lewandowski Norbert
  16. Lipiński Paweł
  17. Mordal Maciej
  18. Musiała Michał
  19. Nowak Olga
  20. Ochocki Bartłomiej
  21. Ostrycharz Patryk
  22. Pawlak Paulina
  23. Pietrzak Mateusz
  24. Płuciennik Patryk
  25. Ranoszek Marcin
  26. Sosnowski Marcin
  27. Śliwiński Karol
  28. Wlazły Paweł
  29. Włodarczyk Kamil
  30. Wójcik Adrian
  31. Zasina Krystian

 

 

Klasa IV TSE

Wych. Aneta Strugacz

  1. Borowiecki Piotr
  2. Chałupka Maciej
  3. Czyż Łukasz
  4. Foltyński Marcin
  5. Gędek Mateusz
  6. Gierak Michał
  7. Golański Daniel
  8. Grabowski Łukasz,
  9. Idasiak Łukasz
  10. Janus Bartosz
  11. Jędrysiak Paweł
  12. Kałuża Maciej
  13. Kołodziej Krystian
  14. Koper Błażej
  15. Kuma Przemysław
  16. Maruszewski Rafał
  17. Panek Paweł
  18. Panek Przemysław
  19. Rygas Patryk
  20. Sadowy Bartłomiej
  21. Sośnicki Maciej
  22. Stolarczyk Patryk
  23. Szafran Patryk

 

 

Klasa III ZSa

Wych. Mariusz Konieczny

  1. Bartczak Damian
  2. Błasiak Przemysław
  3. Cebula Łukasz
  4. Drosiński Damian
  5. Duszyński Sebastian
  6. Grajek Piotr
  7. Janus Tobiasz
  8. Jaros Mateusz
  9. Jędrysiak Szymon
  10. Kiszkowiak Mateusz
  11. Koj Jarosław
  12. Koj Piotr
  13. Kościarz Michał
  14. Kowalczyk Dominik
  15. Kupski Konrad
  16. Leszczyk Radosław
  17. Lichtur Sylwin
  18. Łakomy Hubert
  19. Magda Piotr
  20. Misztela Bartosz
  21. Olejnik Konrad
  22. Osadnik Patryk
  23. Stanek Daniel
  24. Sułkowski Mateusz
  25. Walczak Paweł
  26. Żuberek Bartłomiej

Klasa IV a TI

Wych. Joanna Jakubczyk

  1. Banaś Patryk
  2. Choczaj Patryk
  3. Cybułka Marek
  4. Danielak Michał
  5. Domagała Piotr
  6. Frankowski Krzysztof
  7. Gaj Maciej
  8. Głowacki Sebastian
  9. Jarząbek Kamil
  10. Kałuża Grzegorz
  11. Kamas Piotr
  12. Klara Daniel
  13. Kos Marcin
  14. Kotala Mateusz
  15. Lerka Damian
  16. Łyczko Piotr
  17. Majchrzak Kamil
  18. Majda Tomasz
  19. Maryniak Kamil
  20. Michalski Mateusz
  21. Nagły Mariusz
  22. Pazek Paweł
  23. Pęcherz Rafał
  24. Pluskota Konrad
  25. Podyma Tomasz
  26. Spychała Arkadiusz
  27. Stefan Błażej
  28. Szkudlarek Dominik
  29. Wawrzyniak Paweł
  30. Wróblewski Damian

 

 

 

Klasa IV TT

Wych. Aleksandra Markiewicz-Rudolf

  1. Błaszczak Anna
  2. Broszkiewicz Joanna
  3. Ciupa Marta
  4. Domagała Kamil
  5. Dura Marta
  6. Dwornicka Magdalena
  7. Ferdynus Kinga
  8. Furmańczyk Monika
  9. Głowinkowska Izabela
  10. Gońda Hubert
  11. Kaczmarek Ewelina
  12. Kokociński Szymon
  13. Kowalczyk Kamila
  14. Kowalska Ola
  15. Macharzyńska Paulina
  16. Paluszczak Monika
  17. Panek Łukasz
  18. Radziwołek Przemysław
  19. Sokół Sylwia
  20. Sójka Anna
  21. Sudomirska Klaudia
  22. Świerkowski Mateusz
  23. Ulańska Dominika
  24. Walkowiak Adrianna

 

 

 

 Klasa III ZSb

Wych. Agnieszka Szuster

  1. Bajor Dawid
  2. Borczyk Mateusz
  3. Caban Bartosz
  4. Domin Arkadiusz
  5. Dziedzic Kamil
  6. Jabłoński Krzysztof
  7. Jarząb Dawid
  8. Jarząb Patryk
  9. Konieczny Mariusz
  10. Kowal Konrad
  11. Kubiak Marcin
  12. Lorbiecki Damian
  13. Marciniak Łukasz
  14. Napieraj Dawid
  15. Nawrocki Marceli
  16. Podgórski Kamil
  17. Pompa Piotr
  18. Pośpiech Konrad
  19. Stochmiałek Paweł
  20. Ulfik Sebastian
  21. Wąsala Damian
  22. Wiktorek Mateusz
  23. Wiśniewski Witold
  24. Wojtczak Kamil
  25. Wręczycki Adrian
  26. Wróbel Bartłomiej

Klasa IV TR

Wych. Karolina Kik

  1. Adamusiak Sylwia
  2. Bzdyra Mariusz
  3. Daszkowska Monika
  4. Dorcz Karolina
  5. Drab Sylwia
  6. Dubowska Karolina
  7. Grajek Emilia
  8. Grajek Sylwia
  9. Hanuszewicz Natalia
  10. Jachim Katarzyna
  11. Kozłowska Karolina
  12. Krajcer Dominika
  13. Lach Alina
  14. Majchrowska Martyna
  15. Malańczuk Dominika
  16. Nowak Dagmara
  17. Patyk Angelika
  18. Porczyńska Kinga
  19. Salejda Paulina
  20. Sobieraj Mateusz
  21. Świątek Milena
  22. Urbaniak Kamila
  23. Wilk Klaudia
  24. Wilk Paulina
  25. Wyczałkowska Aleksandra

 

 

 

Klasa III Zes

Wych. Wojciech Maryniak

  1. Barabasz Mateusz
  2. Bernaś Grzegorz
  3. Cechowicz Michał
  4. Garbiec Kamil
  5. Hałas Sebastian
  6. Joński Łukasz
  7. Kowalczyk Tomasz
  8. Kryściak Krzysztof
  9. Leszczyk Dominik
  10. Magot Daniel
  11. Majda Mieczysław
  12. Matusiak Andrzej
  13. Mielczarek Mateusz
  14. Mrózek Jarosław
  15. Nowak Bartosz
  16. Piesyk Łukasz
  17. Sergiel Jakub
  18. Sidyk Bartłomiej
  19. Sobieraj Adrian
  20. Szeliga Mateusz
  21. Tasarz Tomasz
  22. Waloszczyk Szymon
  23. Wiśniewski Arkadiusz
  24. Włodarczyk Eryk
  25. Zieliński Grzegorz

 

casino10top.com
f t g