• .

  • .

  • .

  • .

 

Klasa V TM

  1. Biniecki Dominik
  2. Borucki Michał
  3. Chałupczyński Paweł
  4. Ciećka Jarosław
  5. Ciężki Arkadiusz
  6. Drewicz Artur
  7. Dziuba Mariusz
  8. Gońda Rafał
  9. Halusiak Konrad
  10. Ignasiak Michał
  11. Jabłoński Marcin
  12. Kałdoński Piotr
  13. Kik Bolesław
  14. Krysiński Paweł
  15. Malinowski Łukasz
  16. Mateja Marcin
  17. Matusiak Paweł
  18. Musialski Mateusz
  19. Pagacz Rafał
  20. Paruszewski Michał
  21. Peliński Dominik
  22. Salejda Michał
  23. Sobera Łukasz
  24. Stanek Zygmunt
  25. Strycharek Tomasz
  26. Strzała Bogdan
  27. Szydło Łukasz
  28. Świerczyński Jacek
  29. Telenga Adam
  30. Wardęga Waldemar
  31. Wiktor Paweł
  32. Zwierz Paweł

 

Klasa IV LZ

  1. Białczak Izabela
  2. Brąś Damian
  3. Byczak Tomasz
  4. Chudy Bartłomiej
  5. Danielewicz Łukasz
  6. Drelichowski Wojciech
  7. Felusiak Łukasz
  8. Fertała Tomasz
  9. Fortuna Jakub
  10. Gwożdziewicz Jarosław
  11. Jasicki Marek
  12. Kaczmarek Łukasz
  13. Konstanty Jacek
  14. Korościel Maciej
  15. Krykwińska Anna
  16. Kuśmirek Janusz
  17. Morka Michał
  18. Mulas Anna
  19. Niemczyńska Renata
  20. Nitecki Przemysław
  21. Panek Damian
  22. Paprocki Marcin
  23. Pelińska Patrycja
  24. Pilarski Michał
  25. Pilarski Marcin
  26. Siwek Łukasz
  27. Smela Sylwester
  28. Szaniec Michał
  29. Szeląg Katarzyna
  30. Szewczyk Paweł
  31. Śpiewanek Zbigniew
  32. Tomaszewski Paweł
  33. Witkowski Paweł
  34. Wolny Jacek
  35. Wożniak Patryk
  36. Wróż Michał
  37. Zagórna Agnieszka

 

Klasa III elektromechanik

  1. Bednarek Paweł
  2. Braliński Marcin
  3. Cymbik Paweł
  4. Gadomski Marcin
  5. Jasiak Dominik
  6. Kaczmarski Marek
  7. Kołaczek Mariusz
  8. Kołyszko Michał
  9. Krykwiński Krzysztof
  10. Majewski Michał
  11. Mielczarek Emilian
  12. Nalichowski Marcin
  13. Owczarek Janusz
  14. Poprawa Łukasz
  15. Pychyński Maciej
  16. Rojek Jakub
  17. Rzęchowski Andrzej
  18. Szymajtys Bartosz
  19. Włodarczyk Tomasz
  20. Śmiałek Łukasz

Klasa V TE

  1. Białas Krzysztof
  2. Borgul Grzegorz
  3. Brzeziński Sebastian
  4. Czart Tomasz
  5. Dworaczyński Rafał
  6. Felusiak Mariusz
  7. Gielniak Daniel
  8. Glapa Paweł
  9. Hodana Łukasz
  10. Kita Paweł
  11. Kozik Marek
  12. Krzyżanowski Przemysław
  13. Kuśmirek Damian
  14. Kuźnik Tomasz
  15. Majer Szymon
  16. Namyślak Jacek
  17. Nowak Sylwester
  18. Ochocki Sylwester
  19. Ostrowski Grzegorz
  20. Pawelec Paweł
  21. Pieprzyk Tomasz
  22. Sibiak Michał
  23. Tokarek Łukasz
  24. Wrzesiński Łukasz
  25. Żółtaszek Damian

 

Klasa III ślusarz

  1. Błaszczak Dariusz
  2. Boczkowski Sylwester
  3. Buda Łukasz
  4. Dawidziak Marcin
  5. Dubiel Paweł
  6. Furmańczyk Hubert
  7. Gajda Piotr
  8. Gancarek Kamil
  9. Gęsiak Mariusz
  10. Grabczak Mateusz
  11. Gwóźdź Paweł
  12. Jacoszek Adam
  13. Kąpielski Marcin
  14. Klimczak Jakub
  15. Kowalewski Piotr
  16. Krzywania Krzysztof
  17. Kucharczyk Łukasz
  18. Marcinkowski Bartosz
  19. Matera Roman
  20. Mirowski Marcin
  21. Mroczek Łukasz
  22. Musiał Sebastian
  23. Pietrzak Michał
  24. Pukacz Adrian
  25. Rabikowski Rafał
  26. Sontowski Krystian
  27. Starek Marek
  28. Suchecki Jarosław
  29. Ślusarek Grzegorz
  30. Śnietura Wojciech
  31. Toboła Marcin
  32. Wąsala Daniel
  33. Włodarczyk Jan
  34. Zadworny Mariusz
  35. Zakręta Łukasz

 

Klasa III mech. mon. masz. i urz.

  1. Adamczyk Mariusz
  2. Banaś Jarosław
  3. Boczek Maciej
  4. Dubas Jacek
  5. Janicki Dawid
  6. Kostrzewa Tomasz
  7. Kukuła Rafał
  8. Litwiński Janusz
  9. Macurek Emil
  10. Mulas Norbert
  11. Nagły Krzysztof
  12. Niezgocki Piotr
  13. Pichliński Marcin
  14. Słowik Artur
  15. Szczukiecki Piotr
  16. Szwejkowski Łukasz

 

Klasa III TM dla Dor. /ob. i nap. poj. sam./

  1. Antonowski Artur
  2. Bednarek Robert
  3. Drygała Bogumił
  4. Dytman Łukasz
  5. Golański Paweł
  6. Gońda Daniel
  7. Gońda Robert
  8. Idasiak Adam
  9. Ignatowski Marcin
  10. Krzak Jacek
  11. Latocha Łukasz
  12. Owczarek Andrzej
  13. Piekielny Marcin
  14. Piesyk Paweł
  15. Skoczylas Daniel
  16. Słupianek Mariusz
  17. Szymański Łukasz
  18. Warzecha Paweł
  19. Wierzbiński Marek
  20. Włoch Andrzej
  21. Wyrembak Sebastian
  22. Perka Paweł
  23. Podeszwa Marcin
  24. Roszkowski Robert

Klasa IIIa mech.poj.sam.

  1. Bernaś Przemysław
  2. Czarnuch Marcin
  3. Dobroć Andrzej
  4. Drab Krzysztof
  5. Franelak Tomasz
  6. Gleń Zbigniew
  7. Gonera Marek
  8. Grzywiński Paweł
  9. Haladyn Marcin
  10. Janic Karol
  11. Kapica Patryk
  12. Kleszcz Piotr
  13. Klimas Marcin
  14. Kocik Tomasz
  15. Kula Paweł
  16. Leniewski Marcin
  17. Łyskawa Andrzej
  18. Magiera Konrad
  19. Majzer Tomasz
  20. Maślanka Grzegorz
  21. Mirowski Przemysław
  22. Młynarski Michał
  23. Owczarek Krzysztof
  24. Polak Kordian
  25. Poraszka Jarosław
  26. Radziszewski Michał
  27. Rychlik Adam
  28. Sadowy Tomasz
  29. Skiba Krzysztof
  30. Smolarek Adam
  31. Strózik Mariusz
  32. Śmigielski Remigiusz
  33. Tokarek Paweł
  34. Ulas Zbigniew
  35. Werbicki Artur
  36. Wielgat Grzegorz
  37. Wojtyczka Sławomir

 

Klasa III b mech.poj.sam.

  1. Bednarek Karol
  2. Biedal Grzegorz
  3. Braliński Sławomir
  4. Dobras Marcin
  5. Duszyński Seweryn
  6. Dydyna Łukasz
  7. Dymski Paweł
  8. Gibek Patryk
  9. Hurylski Tomasz
  10. Idasiak Piotr
  11. Juszczak Jarosław
  12. Kinas Marek
  13. Konstanciak Sylwester
  14. Kryściak Konrad
  15. Kubiaczyk Wojciech
  16. Majda Mariusz
  17. Mądraszek Paweł
  18. Nakiela Krzysztof
  19. Nowak Michał
  20. Parzonka Zbigniew
  21. Płonka Paweł
  22. Przydacz Jakub
  23. Rymaszewski Daniel
  24. Rzepecki Dariusz
  25. Sikora Sylwester
  26. Stępień Michał
  27. Stojecki Roman
  28. Struzikowski Jacek
  29. Szuster Julian
  30. Wasiński Karol
  31. Węgierski Daniel
  32. Więcek Tomasz
  33. Wolny Marcin
  34. Zając Sławomir
  35. Zawierucha Kamil

 

Klasa III TM dla Dor. /bud. masz./

  1. Budzyński Łukasz
  2. Cieślak Paweł
  3. Duszyński Marcin
  4. Gmerek Roman
  5. Grabowski Jacek
  6. Klimas Piotr
  7. Łabęcki Paweł
  8. Ogrodniczak Przemysław
  9. Pawlak Robert
  10. Sitny Mariusz
  11. Smejda Paweł
  12. Sobota Wojciech
  13. Teodorczyk Michał
  14. Trocha Łukasz
  15. Wożniakowska Monika
  16. Zalwert Łukasz
casino10top.com
f t g