• .

  • .

  • .

  • .

 

Klasa V TM

  1. Antkowiak Tomasz
  2. Chrzanowski Bartłomiej
  3. Forenc Damian
  4. Głuch Bartłomiej
  5. Kieruzel Łukasz
  6. Kik Marcin
  7. Klatka Przemysław
  8. Klekotka Łukasz
  9. Klempa Krzysztof
  10. Kowalczyk Mariusz
  11. Krysiński Wojciech
  12. Krysztofiński Daniel
  13. Kużnik Marcin
  14. Leszczyk Tomasz
  15. Łuczak Robert
  16. Łytka Dominik
  17. Marciniak Artur
  18. Miksza Łukasz
  19. Mostowski Krzysztof
  20. Owczarek Krzysztof
  21. Owczarek Mariusz
  22. Pagacz Piotr
  23. Płaczek Roman
  24. Stangret Marcin
  25. Stempczyński Karol
  26. Warcholiński Tomasz
  27. Wesołowski Ireneusz
  28. Wojtal Michał

 

Klasa III a mech. poj. sam.

  1. Adamczyk Krzysztof
  2. Bąk Arkadiusz
  3. Błaszczak Mariusz
  4. Broczkowski Łukasz
  5. Caban Tomasz
  6. Chlebicki Sebastian
  7. Czekatowski Paweł
  8. Grajoszek Tomasz
  9. Henrych Zbigniew
  10. Jachim Mariusz
  11. Jurczyk Tomasz
  12. Kamiński Krystian
  13. Kiczka Damian
  14. Koprowski Łukasz
  15. Kowal Arkadiusz
  16. Kruk Grzegorz
  17. Kulig Tomasz
  18. Lis Rafał
  19. Łuczak Maciej
  20. Madaliński Mariusz
  21. Mądraszek Łukasz
  22. Mil Damian
  23. Nikodem Szymon
  24. Osiciński Tomasz
  25. Osyda Krzysztof
  26. Pruchnik Piotr
  27. Sokołowski Daniel
  28. Światły Cezary
  29. Urbaniak Łukasz
  30. Wiernik Piotr
  31. Wolniak Arkadiusz
  32. Załęcki Paweł
  33. Zaręba Artur

 

Klasa III bud. maszyn

  1. Adamczyk Tomasz
  2. Bienia Adam
  3. Hejman Marcin
  4. Ignasiak Rafał
  5. Jarząb Marek
  6. Jurczyk Gabriel
  7. Kasprzyczak Seweryn
  8. Nowak Marcin
  9. Pęcherz Łukasz
  10. Piechowski Tomasz
  11. Siejka Paweł
  12. Smułka Paweł
  13. Sokół Andrzej

Klasa V TE

  1. Bednarek Mariusz
  2. Buczek Arkadiusz
  3. Cichecki Rafał
  4. Cielek Adam
  5. Ciślak Damian
  6. Dłubisz Piotr
  7. Hojka Krzysztof
  8. Jędrasik Arkadiusz
  9. Kamyk Marcin
  10. Krysiak Paweł
  11. Kubacki Daniel
  12. Kubis Jarosław
  13. Kucharek Roman
  14. Naciskała Andrzej
  15. Olszówka Grzegorz
  16. Pichlak Michał
  17. Pichlak Grzegorz
  18. Pokora Szymon
  19. Siciński Michał
  20. Stępak Wojciech
  21. Surma Michał
  22. Szafrański Robert
  23. Szeliga Łukasz
  24. Szymański Łukasz
  25. Tasarz Daniel
  26. Wiśniewski Grzegorz
  27. Witkowski Karo

 

Klasa III b mech. poj. sam.

  1. Bachorski Arkadiusz
  2. Bąk Jan
  3. Boniecki Mateusz
  4. Borkowski Adam
  5. Ciura Krzysztof
  6. Gronek Marcin
  7. Howis Paweł
  8. Kamiński Michał
  9. Kieruzel Jacek
  10. Kot Roman
  11. Krzyżanowski Rafał
  12. Ladra Przemysław
  13. Majchrowski Łukasz
  14. Maras Piotr
  15. Mielczarek Rafał
  16. Nowak Andrzej
  17. Nowak Daniel
  18. Piskorski Mariusz
  19. Pluta Tomasz
  20. Pluta Paweł
  21. Poraszka Mateusz
  22. Potocki Michał
  23. Roszczyk Łukasz
  24. Sadowy Kamil
  25. Sobczak Łukasz
  26. Sokół Rafał
  27. Stępień Zbigniew
  28. Świerc Piotr
  29. Świt Paweł
  30. Włodarczyk Adam
  31. Wolny Radosław
  32. Żóraw Wojciech
  33. Żuberek Dawid

 

Klasa III nap. i eksp. poj. sam.

  1. Faiński Przemysław
  2. Hyż Michał
  3. Kaczmarek Henryk
  4. Kliś Jarosław
  5. Krawczyk Henryk
  6. Muszyński Przemysław
  7. Nowak Łukasz
  8. Olejnik Grzegorz
  9. Perliński Emilian
  10. Pietrzykowski Wojciech
  11. Szczepaniak Piotr
  12. Witkowski Kamil
  13. Wypych Bartosz

Klasa IV LZ

  1. Bakalarczyk Michał
  2. Bienias Marcin
  3. Czarnojan Dariusz
  4. Drapiewski Maciej
  5. Gmyrek Łukasz
  6. Janas Dariusz
  7. Kiczka Tomasz
  8. Knapik Kamil
  9. Koch Adam
  10. Kopera Wojciech
  11. Kot Michał
  12. Kowalczyk Michał
  13. Kucharczyk Paweł
  14. Latus Tomasz
  15. Łakoma Anna
  16. Łuczak Karol
  17. Nowak Maciej
  18. Owczarek Marcin
  19. Pietrzak Monika
  20. Poraszka Marcin
  21. Siejka Marcin
  22. Siódmak Jakub
  23. Sykuła Rafał
  24. Szczykała Adam
  25. Ślusarek Przemysław
  26. Wróbel Konra

 

Klasa III elektryk

  1. Bartos Kamil
  2. Cichoń Paweł
  3. Grabowski Tomasz
  4. Gross Marcin
  5. Gryguła Krystian
  6. Klimek Łukasz
  7. Konieczny Rafał
  8. Kuśmierek Andrzej
  9. Kużnik Tomasz
  10. Leszczuk Adam
  11. Marciniak Grzegorz
  12. Matusiak Wojciech
  13. Mieszalski Grzegorz
  14. Napierajczyk Dawid
  15. Pagacz Patryk
  16. Rozmarynowski Michał
  17. Sosin Krzysztof
  18. Stachulec Krystian
  19. Wyrembak Daniel
  20. Zygmunt Krzysztof

 

Klasa III mech. monter

  1. Adamczuk Tomasz
  2. Betka Michał
  3. Dąbik Michał
  4. Drab Krzysztof
  5. Dura Piotr
  6. Galewski Łukasz
  7. Ignasiak Tomasz
  8. Jaworski Konrad
  9. Lach Sebastian
  10. Mijakowski Piotr
  11. Poral Andrzej
  12. Skoczylas Rafał
  13. Staśczak Łukasz
  14. Szydło Paweł
casino10top.com
f t g