• .

  • .

  • .

  • .

 

Klasa V TM

  1. Adamczyk Tomasz
  2. Badziak Kamil
  3. Brożyna Michał
  4. Caban Bartłomiej
  5. Chłód Tomasz
  6. Domagała Maciej
  7. Duszyński Michał
  8. Fułek Bartłomiej
  9. Gajda Dawid
  10. Gęsiak Łukasz
  11. Gonera Michał
  12. Janus Łukasz
  13. Kamieniak Rafał
  14. Kędzia Michał
  15. Kędzia Piotr
  16. Kołaczek Paweł
  17. Kot Łukasz
  18. Kowalczyk Robert
  19. Krysztofiński Kamil
  20. Luba Michał
  21. Łakomiak Paweł
  22. Marczak Damian
  23. Mierzwiński Krzysztof
  24. Mroczek Arkadiusz
  25. Pakuła Damian
  26. Preś Robert
  27. Skrzypecki Leszek
  28. Stasiak Włodzimierz
  29. Śliwiński Tomasz
  30. Urbanek Marek
  31. Walczak Radosław
  32. Wójcik Paweł
  33. Zawierta Patryk

 

Klasa III a mech. poj. sam.

  1. Banasiak Marcin
  2. Barański Łukasz
  3. Chłód Zbigniew
  4. Ciach Marcin
  5. Ciborski Radosław
  6. Dębiński Dariusz
  7. Filak Marcin
  8. Gadomski Łukasz
  9. Gaj Piotr
  10. Jasiak Piotr
  11. Klatka Grzegorz
  12. Klin Mariusz
  13. Łebkowski Gniewomir
  14. Mania Michał
  15. Marczak Przemysław
  16. Najgebaur Tomasz
  17. Nowak Damian
  18. Płuciennik Łukasz
  19. Pontow Mariusz
  20. Rębacz Mateusz
  21. Rogala Mateusz
  22. Stepczyński Mariusz
  23. Strugała Dariusz
  24. Szczukiecki Marcin
  25. Wincencjusz Fryderyk
  26. Wojewoda Sławomir
  27. Wypchło Piotr
  28. Zysiek Kamil

 

Klasa III TM dla dor.

  1. Białek Dominik
  2. Cieślak Tomasz
  3. Dominiak Łukasz
  4. Dudek Michał
  5. Dudek Piotr
  6. Górny Piotr
  7. Hwaliński Jacek
  8. Jurczyk Rafał
  9. Jurkowski Marcin
  10. Kidula Marcin
  11. Miszon Łukasz
  12. Pęciak Dominik
  13. Pęciak Lesław
  14. Płuciennik Sebastian
  15. Preś Leszek
  16. Rachwalski Norbert
  17. Reszka Krzysztof
  18. Rudzki Sebastian
  19. Sobera Mariusz
  20. Suligowski Dominik
  21. Wolniak Maciej
  22. Woźniak Jacek
  23. Woźniakowski Marcin
  24. Wójciak Tomasz
  25. Wójcik Szymon
  26. Żbik Marek

 

 

 

Klasa V TE

  1. Banasiak Sławomir
  2. Banaś Piotr
  3. Bilkowski Marek
  4. Bociąga Dariusz
  5. Bociąga Paweł
  6. Chałupka Łukasz
  7. Czarny Adrian
  8. Drygała Krzysztof
  9. Dura Jacek
  10. Gierus Cezary
  11. Grata Marcin
  12. Karolkowski Łukasz
  13. Korczak Robert
  14. Kowalczyk Jan
  15. Leszczyk Daniel
  16. Michnik Andrzej
  17. Napierajczyk Tomasz
  18. Nowak Dawid
  19. Panek Michał
  20. Preś Bartłomiej
  21. Różański Dominik
  22. Smorawski Dariusz
  23. Wilk Paweł
  24. Wiśniewski Łukasz
  25. Włodarczyk Waldemar
  26. Wolny Marek
  27. Wożniakowski Dariusz
  28. Wójciak Damian
  29. Zgondek Arkadiusz
  30. Zużewicz Rafał

 

Klasa III b mech. poj. sam.

  1. Adach Dawid
  2. Borczyk Piotr
  3. Cieśla Dariusz
  4. Cyga Marcin
  5. Dybaś Krzysztof
  6. Fułek Paweł
  7. Hwaliński Adam
  8. Jacaszek Artur
  9. Kajmowicz Krzysztof
  10. Kaluś Tomasz
  11. Klimaszewski Marcin
  12. Kordecki Marcin
  13. Kozłowski Janusz
  14. Kuźbiński Szymon
  15. Łabędź Paweł
  16. Łuczak Jakub
  17. Łuczak Dawid
  18. Maras Tomasz
  19. Modrak Dawid
  20. Ochocki Arkadiusz
  21. Poziemski Seweryn
  22. Siódmak Julian
  23. Strózik Marcin
  24. Surma Łukasz
  25. Szczepanik Rafał
  26. Świątek Tomasz
  27. Urbaniak Andrzej

 

Klasa III TM dla dor. /obs. i nap. poj. sam./

  1. Adameczek Piotr
  2. Cichoń Krzysztof
  3. Dobroć Paweł
  4. Drewicz Rafał
  5. Grygielski Paweł
  6. Kmiecik Grzegorz
  7. Kolanek Marcin
  8. Kopystecki Marcin
  9. Królewicz Mariusz
  10. Krysztofiński Andrzej
  11. Kubiak Łukasz
  12. Mikoś Łukasz
  13. Paluch Krzysztof
  14. Pawelec Tomasz
  15. Piec Sławomir
  16. Pławski Jacek
  17. Podyma Konrad
  18. Polak Krystian
  19. Stelmach Stanisław
  20. Tokarek Marcin
  21. Wakowiak Artur

Klasa IV LT

  1. Buczek Karol
  2. Burzyński Damian
  3. Caban Wojciech
  4. Chałupka Bartosz
  5. Drzazga Paweł
  6. Duszyński Sławomir
  7. Dutka Tomasz
  8. Fraszek Paweł
  9. Gaj Alan
  10. Jama Bartłomiej
  11. Kolebacz Dariusz
  12. Koziołek Łukasz
  13. Krzemień Piotr
  14. Kupis Karolina
  15. Nowak Paulina
  16. Ochocka Kamila
  17. Pośpiech Arkadiusz
  18. Preś Tomasz
  19. Pruska Katarzyna
  20. Sola Konrad
  21. Solarek Grzegorz
  22. Wolniak Dariusz
  23. Zając Łukasz

 

Klasa III mech. poj. sam.

  1. Błasik Marcin
  2. Byczak Kamil
  3. Cieśla Przemysław
  4. Gładki Andrzej
  5. Grądziak Witold
  6. Kamyk Daniel
  7. Mizera Tomasz
  8. Nowak Grzegorz
  9. Płuciennik Adam
  10. Podgórski Bogumił
  11. Sudomirski Jarosław

 

Klasa III elektryk

  1. Domański Damian
  2. Foltyński Adrian
  3. Kędzia Krzysztof
  4. Klimczak Robert
  5. Korczak Jakub
  6. Misiek Paweł
  7. Pakuła Jakub
  8. Sieradzki Szymon
  9. Sobieraj Grzegorz
  10. Sosnowski Daniel
  11. Swat Dominik
  12. Szyszka Adrian
  13. Świątek Mariusz
  14. Walocha Rafał
  15. Walocha Radosław
  16. Wojtasik Sławomir
  17. Żuraw Łukasz
casino10top.com
f t g