• .

  • .

  • .

  • .

 

Klasa V TM

  1. Bolek Artur
  2. Buczek Sławomir
  3. Ceglarek Krzysztof
  4. Chalusiak Maciej
  5. Czerwiński Tomasz
  6. Fiuk Dariusz
  7. Górecki Sylwester
  8. Gross Krzysztof
  9. Kluska Bartosz
  10. Konstanciak Grzegorz
  11. Krupski Dawid
  12. Kubisiak Łukasz
  13. Leśnik Marcin
  14. Łakomiak Rafał
  15. Małkowski Jarosław
  16. Markiewicz Mikołaj
  17. Matuszewski Krzysztof
  18. Pagacz Rafał
  19. Podymski Rafał
  20. Przywojski Paweł
  21. Rogalewicz Emil
  22. Stasiak Tomasz
  23. Stępień Adam
  24. Swędrak Rafał
  25. Szczepański Przemysław
  26. Świt Przemysław
  27. Wabnic Marek
  28. Żuraw Michał

 

Klasa IV LT społeczno-socjalne

Wych. Renata Cieślak

  1. Adamiak Marzena
  2. Chałupka Ewelina
  3. Czerkawska Kalina
  4. Czerniak Karolina
  5. Czesny Kamil
  6. Gabas Monika
  7. Glinka Marta
  8. Kobryń Marta
  9. Kryściak Marcin
  10. Lamorska Monika
  11. Marciniak Katarzyna
  12. Mielczarek Małgorzata
  13. Nowak Sylwia
  14. Pacholik Monika
  15. Podymska Beata
  16. Ryś Damian
  17. Serafinowska Olga
  18. Sontowska Monika
  19. Szkop Malwina
  20. Tasarz Kamila
  21. Warzecha Michał
  22. Wojewódka Elżbieta
  23. Wypych Justyna
  24. Zawadzka Katarzyna
  25. Zwierz Katarzyna

 

Klasa V TE

  1. Butniak Konrad
  2. Chudy Marcin
  3. Drabek Rafał
  4. Faryś Maciej
  5. Grzegorzek Tomasz
  6. Iskra Adrian
  7. Jasiak Grzegorz
  8. Karcz Paweł
  9. Kobryń Rafał
  10. Lipieta Arkadiusz
  11. Lipiński Arkadiusz
  12. Płuciennik Piotr
  13. Sitek Dariusz
  14. Słonina Piotr
  15. Sobański Łukasz
  16. Stępak Sylwester
  17. Strzelecki Jacek
  18. Świtalski Przemysław
  19. Wojtasik Rafał
  20. Wojtaszczyk Łukasz
  21. Wróbel Mariusz
  22. Zgoda Marek
  23. Zgondek Rafał

 

Klasa III TM dla Dor.

  1. Bernaś Przemysław
  2. Biedal Grzegorz
  3. Dobroć Andrzej
  4. Franelak Tomasz
  5. Gibek Patryk
  6. Gonera Marek
  7. Klimas Marcin
  8. Majda Paweł
  9. Mądraszek Paweł
  10. Nakiela Krzysztof
  11. Napieraj Sebastian
  12. Nowak Michał
  13. Parzonka Stoigniew
  14. Płonka Paweł
  15. Rychlik Adam
  16. Siciarz Mariusz
  17. Śmigielski Remigiusz
  18. Tokarek Paweł
  19. Ulas Zbigniew
  20. Wasiński Karol
  21. Werbicki Artur

 

Klasa III TM dla Dor.

  1. Adamczyk Mariusz
  2. Borczyk Marcin
  3. Duszyński Seweryn
  4. Grzywiński Paweł
  5. Juszczak Jarosław
  6. Kucharczyk Łukasz
  7. Młynarski Michał
  8. Polak Kordian
  9. Wielgat Grzegorz

 

 

 

Klasa IV LT usług. gosp.

  1. Borgul Ewelina
  2. Brzeziecki Arkadiusz
  3. Bujak Dagmara
  4. Chrzan Sylwia
  5. Dolata Paweł
  6. Gajęcka Paulina
  7. Gieroń Przemysław
  8. Gmyrek Barbara
  9. Gruszka Bartosz
  10. Kieruzel Piotr
  11. Korycki Robert
  12. Krupa Robert
  13. Krzemińska Karolina
  14. Kubica Katarzyna
  15. Kuma Grzegorz
  16. Luniak Szymon
  17. Małkowski Mariusz
  18. Marchewka Katarzyna
  19. Mielczarek Sławomir
  20. Nowak Kamila
  21. Paprota Monika
  22. Rogowska Marta
  23. Sitarska Karolina
  24. Skoczylas Łukasz
  25. Stasiak Mirosława
  26. Wierzbicki Damian
  27. Wojtal Dawid
  28. Zimoch Natalia

 

Klasa III TE dla Dor.

  1. Bednarek Paweł
  2. Franelak Sylwester
  3. Gadomski Marcin
  4. Gagatek Robert
  5. Jagieła Karol
  6. Kołaczek Mariusz
  7. Kołyszko Michał
  8. Krzemiński Wojciech
  9. Nalichowski Marcin
  10. Owczarek Janusz
  11. Poprawa Łukasz
  12. Pychyński Maciej
  13. Rzęchowski Andrzej
  14. Zieliński Michał
casino10top.com
f t g