• .

  • .

  • .

  • .

 

Klasa V TM

  1. Baczyński Piotr
  2. Barański Marcin
  3. Bednik Jarosław
  4. Bzdak Dariusz
  5. Chodak Daniel
  6. Cichoń Paweł
  7. Ćwirat Łukasz
  8. Dwornicki Mariusz
  9. Dyja Marcin
  10. Forenc Michał
  11. Kątny Wojciech
  12. Kmiecik Grzegorz
  13. Koza Grzegorz
  14. Kubiaczyk Marcin
  15. Kuliberda Łukasz
  16. Łodo Łukasz
  17. Małecki Jan
  18. Nagły Jacek
  19. Nowak Damian
  20. Pędziwiatr Marcin
  21. Sarowski Krzysztof
  22. Stępnik Radosław
  23. Strąk Michał
  24. Szadkowski Tobiasz
  25. Szwagrzak Tomasz
  26. Szymanek Karol
  27. Szymański Daniel
  28. Ślusarek Krzysztof
  29. Świtoń Krzysztof
  30. Wąż Daniel
  31. Wełna Artur
  32. Wojtasik Radosław
  33. Wojtczak Szymon

 

 Klasa III LP s

  1. Bachorska Kamila
  2. Bednarek Jacek
  3. Drosińska Anna
  4. Drygała Katarzyna
  5. Fryta Joanna
  6. Gibek Ewelina
  7. Głuch Katarzyna
  8. Gniła Marzena
  9. Grzegorzek Monika
  10. Janik Ilona
  11. Kostrzewa Kamila
  12. Krawczyk Monika
  13. Król Marta
  14. Najgebaur Kinga
  15. Nowaczyk Justyna
  16. Soroka Jarosław
  17. Stępień Małgorzata
  18. Szeląg Agnieszka
  19. Werbicka Angelika
  20. Włodarczyk Lidia
  21. Zając Agata
  22. Zaręba Kamila
  23. Zemlik Paulina
  24. Zjawiona Milena

 

Klasa III TM dla Dor. nap. i eks. poj. sam

  1. Adamczyk Krzysztof
  2. Bąk Jan
  3. Bąk Arkadiusz
  4. Borkowski Adam
  5. Czekatowski Paweł
  6. Gronek Marcin
  7. Jachim Mariusz
  8. Juszczak Marcin
  9. Kamiński Michał
  10. Kiczka Damian
  11. Łuczak Maciej
  12. Majchrowski Łukasz
  13. Nikodem Szymon
  14. Osicki Tomasz
  15. Poraszka Mateusz
  16. Roszczyk Łukasz
  17. Sokół Rafał
  18. Stanek Marcin
  19. Światły Cezary
  20. Wiernik Piotr
  21. Wolniak Arkadiusz
  22. Wolny Radosław
  23. Załęcki Paweł

 Klasa V TE

Wych. Barbara Kossakowska-Cichy

  1. Bil Paweł
  2. Błaszczyk Sylwin
  3. Ciura Paweł
  4. Felusiak Paweł
  5. Gońda Krzysztof
  6. Hadryś Mariusz
  7. Jasiński Krzysztof
  8. Jędrasik Paweł
  9. Kołodziej Przemysław
  10. Kowalski Marek
  11. Leszczyński Arkadiusz
  12. Majtyka Marcin
  13. Maras Damian
  14. Marfat Krzysztof
  15. Maryniak Wojciech
  16. Mizera Szymon
  17. Olej Łukasz
  18. Olek Marcin
  19. Owczarek Robert
  20. Parzyjagła Łukasz
  21. Podyma Michał
  22. Sekuła Przemysław
  23. Spychała Piotr
  24. Szaniec Paweł
  25. Sztuka Artur
  26. Usarkiewicz Krzysztof
  27. Wiśniewski Krzysztof
  28. Zieliński Przemysław

 

 

 Klasa III a mech. poj. sam

  1. Bednarek Gabriel
  2. Błaszczyk Karol
  3. Dominiak Szymon
  4. Dziuba Damian
  5. Gaik Maciej
  6. Gnych Wojciech
  7. Dwóźdź Dominik
  8. Jarczyński Tomasz
  9. Juszczak Artur
  10. Kempa Marek
  11. Komor Szymon
  12. Koryciak Jacek
  13. Kryściak Dariusz
  14. Madeja Marcin
  15. Nagły Paweł
  16. Orłowski Patryk
  17. Osadnik Marek
  18. Pichlak Artur
  19. Piskuła Mariusz
  20. Posmyk Krzysztof
  21. Radowski Grzegorz
  22. Ryś Tomasz
  23. Sieradzki Jarosław
  24. Skwierczak Bartosz
  25. Stachulec Przemysław
  26. Stefaniak Łukasz
  27. Stępień Arkadiusz
  28. Szajsner Patryk
  29. Szymański Marcin
  30. Ścigała Grzegorz
  31. Ślusarczyk Krystian
  32. Urbanek Paweł
  33. Urbaniak Grzegorz
  34. Żuraw Łukasz

 

Klasa III TE dla Dor.

  1. Bartos Kamil
  2. Cichoń Paweł
  3. Dąbik Michał
  4. Drab Krzysztof
  5. Grabowski Tomasz
  6. Gryguła Krystian
  7. Jaworski Konrad
  8. Konieczny Rafał
  9. Lipieta Krzysztof
  10. Mieszalski Grzegorz
  11. Mijakowski Piotr
  12. Rosmarynowski Michał
  13. Sadowy Kamil
  14. Sosin Krzysztof
  15. Stachulec Krystian
  16. Wyrembak Daniel
 Klasa III LP usł. gosp.
  1. Drab Anna
  2. Grzelak Syntia
  3. Jagusiak Agnieszka
  4. Jasicka Karolina
  5. Jastrzębski Maciej
  6. Kawecki Damian
  7. Kucharek Aleksandra
  8. Luniak Hubert
  9. Łuczak Agnieszka
  10. Maniak Monika
  11. Mielczarek Arkadiusz
  12. Mielczarek Anna
  13. Nowak Ewelina
  14. Nowak Katarzyna
  15. Nowak Ewa
  16. Olejnik Marcin
  17. Olek Klaudia
  18. Pieszak Magdalena
  19. Plich Aleksandra
  20. Rzęchowski Adam
  21. Szymczak Wioletta
  22. Tokarek Justyna
  23. Tokarska Agnieszka
  24. Wardęga Monika

 

Klasa III b mech. poj. sam

  1. Banasiak Łukasz
  2. Bator Szymon
  3. Baumert Tomasz
  4. Błaszczak Tomasz
  5. Drutowski Jan
  6. Frankowski Michał
  7. Fronia Szymon
  8. Golczyk Rafał
  9. Kania Michał
  10. Kowalski Marcin
  11. Kruszyński Łukasz
  12. Kubacki Jakub
  13. Kubiak Radosław
  14. Kuster Krzysztof
  15. Maciejewski Piotr
  16. Mamzer Piotr
  17. Matuszczyk Marcin
  18. Modliński Marcin
  19. Niciejewski Grzegorz
  20. Nitecki Paweł
  21. Osuch Damian
  22. Pabisiak Sebastian
  23. Pierzyna Adam
  24. Pietras Mariusz
  25. Sikora Marcel
  26. Siudmak Kamil
  27. Sobiesiak Łukasz
  28. Szczepański Bartłomiej
  29. Wiernik Krzysztof
  30. Wojtal Sebastian
  31. Wójcik Paweł
  32. Zjączkowski Łukasz
casino10top.com
f t g