• .

  • .

  • .

  • .

 

Klasa IV TE

  1. Banaś Kamil
  2. Bednarek Przemysław
  3. Bednarek Daniel
  4. Bednarek Wojciech
  5. Bil Andrzej
  6. Ciekański Arkadiusz
  7. Czekatowski Michał
  8. Dera Dawid
  9. Gagatek Dariusz
  10. Grabowski Paweł
  11. Jagieła Mariusz
  12. Jagoda Paweł
  13. Kobak Paweł
  14. Kowalczyk Łukasz
  15. Lemański Robert
  16. Merta Marcin
  17. Pagacz Krzysztof
  18. Przydacz Krzysztof
  19. Redes Marcin
  20. Rybczyński Hubert
  21. Stolarczyk Longin
  22. Szynczewski Łukasz
  23. Ścigała Mariusz
  24. Zakręta Kamil

 

Klasa III TM dla Dor.

  1. Byczak Kamil
  2. Dębiński Dariusz
  3. Fułek Paweł
  4. Grądziak Witold
  5. Kajmowicz Krzysztof
  6. Kamyk Daniel
  7. Klatka Grzegorz
  8. Klimaszewski Marcin
  9. Kordecki Marcin
  10. Kozłowski Janusz
  11. Łabędź Paweł
  12. Łebkowski Gniewomir
  13. Łuczak Dawid
  14. Mania Michał
  15. Nowak Damian
  16. Ochocki Arkadiusz
  17. Olej Dawid
  18. Podgórski Bogumił
  19. Rębacz Mateusz
  20. Rogala Mateusz
  21. Siódmak Julian
  22. Strugała Dariusz
  23. Szczukiecki Marcin
  24. Urbaniak Andrzej
  25. Żuberek Dawid

 

Klasa III LP ug

  1. Bator Damian
  2. Bednarek Sylwia
  3. Buczek Katarzyna
  4. Ernt Agata
  5. Felik Anna
  6. Gwizdała Ewa
  7. Hyż Paulina
  8. Jakiel Anna
  9. Janicka Malwina
  10. Kosmenda Marika
  11. Kostrzewa Sebastian
  12. Krajcer Ewelina
  13. Kucharek Urszula
  14. Majchrowski Marcin
  15. Makówka Małgorzata
  16. Marczak Anna
  17. Matera Agnieszka
  18. Matuszczyk Lena
  19. Mielczarek Tomasz
  20. Niewiadomska Ewelina
  21. Olgomiec Katarzyna
  22. Owczarek Katarzyna
  23. Owczarek Beata
  24. Pietras Tomasz
  25. Stefaniak Anna
  26. Strzelczyk Ilona
  27. Walaszczyk Krzysztof
  28. Wojtal Judyta
  29. Wójcik Izabela
  30. Zawadzka Anna
  31. Żóraw Mateusz
 Klasa IV a TM
  1. Adamczyk Marek
  2. Adamczyk Piotr
  3. Bajorek Sławomir
  4. Bużyński Piotr
  5. Czuba Jacek
  6. Dubowski Robert
  7. Górczyński Sebastian
  8. Hadryś Michał
  9. Halusiak Paweł
  10. Janicki Bartosz
  11. Karbowski Tomasz
  12. Kik Łukasz
  13. Koszczewa Wiesław
  14. Kowalak Marcin
  15. Maryjański Łukasz
  16. Pałyga Łukasz
  17. Patykiewicz Mirosław
  18. Szymański Konrad
  19. Wyglądacz Marcin
  20. Zakręta Bartłomiej

 

Klasa III TE dla Dor.

  1. Bernaś Paweł
  2. Chwinda Roman
  3. Domański Damian
  4. Foltyński Adrian
  5. Kędzia Krzysztof
  6. Krystek Michał
  7. Misiek Paweł
  8. Stapel Przemysław
  9. Szyszka Adrian
  10. Świątek Mariusz
  11. Walocha Radosław

 

Klasa III TM dla Dor.

  1. Borczyk Piotr
  2. Domagała Łukasz
  3. Kaczmarzyk Mateusz
  4. Kij Michał
  5. Patyk Bartłomiej
  6. Pietrzak Krzysztof
  7. Surma Łukasz
  8. Świt Paweł
  9. Żmuda Paweł

 

Klasa III LP s

  1. Cyga Marcel
  2. Drabek Edyta
  3. Faryś Malwina
  4. Głowienkowska Ewa
  5. Golczyk Anna
  6. Górska Sylwia
  7. Jasicka Justyna
  8. Kamińska Monika
  9. Kieler Ewa
  10. Krawczyk Karolina
  11. Peljan Joanna
  12. Perdek Magdalena
  13. Siwik Beata
  14. Sola Piotr
  15. Szadkowska Justyna
  16. Szałapska Klaudia
  17. Urbaniak Malwina
  18. Wabnic Jan
  19. Wesołowska Joanna
  20. Zadworna Katarzyna
  21. Żóraw Paulina

 

Klasa III a mech. poj. sam

  1. Cimcioch Mariusz
  2. Czarnogrecki Tomasz
  3. Dobroć Piotr
  4. Dobrowolski Krzysztof
  5. Domański Michał
  6. Gaj Kamil
  7. Gajda Paweł
  8. Gmyrek Krystian
  9. Jagoda Krzysztof
  10. Jarząbek Dariusz
  11. Kaleta Jan
  12. Kaleta Przemysław
  13. Kamiński Dawid
  14. Kąpielski Bartosz
  15. Kędzia Michał
  16. Koch Łukasz
  17. Kukuł Arkadiusz
  18. Kukuła Dominik
  19. Marona Tomasz
  20. Osuch Marcin
  21. Panek Przemysław
  22. Parzyjagła Marcin
  23. Pędziwiatr Dawid
  24. Schab Tomasz
  25. Sobel Wojciech
  26. Spychała Łukasz
  27. Strózik Kamil
  28. Szwed Tomasz
  29. Świegot Bartosz
  30. Wanuszka Emil
  31. Wawrzyniak Robert
  32. Wydmuch Jacek
  33. Zadworny Jerzy
 Klasa IV b TM
  1. Aleksanderek Rafał
  2. Augustyniak Marcin
  3. Bałon Michał
  4. Buczek Mariusz
  5. Chrzan Dawid
  6. Drzazga Grzegorz
  7. Gaik Daniel
  8. Jasnowski Tomasz
  9. Kaczmarek Mariusz
  10. Kapela Mariusz
  11. Kędzia Mateusz
  12. Kinas Mariusz
  13. Kowal Piotr
  14. Kujawa Wojciech
  15. Leszczyk Krzysztof
  16. Nagieł Mariusz
  17. Pagacz Tomasz
  18. Szczesny Damian
  19. Szewczyk Łukasz
  20. Ściebura Marek
  21. Urbaniak Wojciech
  22. Włodarczyk Adrian
  23. Wochal Karol

 

Klasa III LP zi

  1. Bednarek Maciej
  2. Brożyna Kamil
  3. Chałupka Dawid
  4. Chrzan Marcin
  5. Chrzanowski Damian
  6. Cieśla Rafał
  7. Cieślak Andrzej
  8. Drab Przemysław
  9. Franelak Wojciech
  10. Hałubiec Piotr
  11. Kaczmarek Marcelina
  12. Kiełbasa Katarzyna
  13. Kujawski Cezary
  14. Kurczyk Marzena
  15. Morka Paweł
  16. Osadnik Przemysław
  17. Owczarek Damian
  18. Pietrzak Karol
  19. Siejka Krzysztof
  20. Tułaza Anna
  21. Wachowski Łukasz
  22. Woźniak Przemysław
  23. Wróbel Marci

 

Klasa III b mech. poj. sam

  1. Białek Tomasz
  2. Brożyna Łukasz
  3. Chrabański Radosław
  4. Cieślak Mariusz
  5. Drutowski Piotr
  6. Gajda Hieronim
  7. Gałka Michał
  8. Kaczmarek Mateusz
  9. Kałuża Dariusz
  10. Klimczak Jacek
  11. Kowalczyk Dariusz
  12. Machelak Paweł
  13. Madziała Marcin
  14. Mak Marcin
  15. Matławski Mariusz
  16. Mielczarek Piotr
  17. Modrzejewski Rafał
  18. Nawrocki Tomasz
  19. Nowak Tomasz
  20. Samulski Maciej
  21. Skoczylas Tomasz
  22. Sumorek Bartłomiej
  23. Wesołowski Radosław
  24. Wesołowski Michał
  25. Wolniak Krzysztof
  26. Zadworny Grzegorz
  27. Zaręba Rafał
  28. Ziębiński Leszek

 

casino10top.com
f t g