• .

  • .

  • .

  • .

 

Klasa IV TM

  1. Biedal Mirosław
  2. Biniecki Rafał
  3. Błasiak Tomasz
  4. Bociąga Tomasz
  5. Butniak Tobiasz
  6. Chrzan Michał
  7. Dąbrowski Robert
  8. Golański Mateusz
  9. Grabowski Tomasz
  10. Grajek Grzegorz
  11. Gwizdała Adam
  12. Jackowiec Dominik
  13. Jagielski Łukasz
  14. Jastrząbek Rafał
  15. Karoński Marcin
  16. Kościarz Łukasz
  17. Kowalski Kamil
  18. Mikołajczyk Michał
  19. Pacholik Krzysztof
  20. Pazdej Daniel
  21. Rachwalski Piotr
  22. Rybczyński Michał
  23. Sieradzki Kamil
  24. Stanisławiak Zygmunt
  25. Stasiak Michał
  26. Szafran Michał
  27. Tomera Błażej
  28. Wazner Emilian
  29. Wróbel Daniel
  30. Zygmunt Bartłomiej

 

Klasa IV LP ug

  1. Bartosiewicz Martyna
  2. Bąk Paulina
  3. Borek Justyna
  4. Czerniak Milena
  5. Górnik Milena
  6. Kaczmarek Anna
  7. Kogut Kamila
  8. Kosmenda Kamil
  9. Kozłowski Tomasz
  10. Machura Anna
  11. Majtyka Bartłomiej
  12. Morga Dominika
  13. Muzolf Paulina
  14. Nonckiewicz Iwona
  15. Nowak Dorota
  16. Osadnik Justyna
  17. Pabisiak Mariola
  18. Ruth Justyna
  19. Rzęchowska Monika
  20. Skrzypecki Mateusz
  21. Starek Karolina
  22. Ściebura Martyna
  23. Wiśniewski Damian

 

Klasa III b mech. poj. sam.

  1. Bednarz Dariusz
  2. Brzozowski Kamil
  3. Gaik Bartłomiej
  4. Grzybowski Dariusz
  5. Janus Tomasz
  6. Kamyk Przemysław
  7. Koniarczyk Łukasz
  8. Kostrzewa Piotr
  9. Krawczyk Marcin
  10. Kruk Damian
  11. Książek Arkadiusz
  12. Kurzyński Dariusz
  13. Kuśmirek Grzegorz
  14. Leszczuk Grzegorz
  15. Marzełowski Mariusz
  16. Michalski Krzysztof
  17. Michnik Grzegorz
  18. Michnik Łukasz
  19. Mielczarek Michał
  20. Nawrocki Szymon
  21. Nonckiewicz Krzysztof
  22. Owczarek Karol
  23. Paprota Przemysław
  24. Przybyła Andrzej
  25. Puchalski Michał
  26. Sekieta Krzysztof
  27. Strąk Rafał
  28. Traczewski Robert
  29. Urbanek Przemysław
  30. Walencki Adam
  31. Wojciechowski Tomasz
  32. Wójciak Mariusz
  33. Zalewski Jan
  34. Szyjka Rafał

 

Klasa IV TE

  1. Bednarek Leszek
  2. Bereś Paweł
  3. Czarnuch Rafał
  4. Drop Tomasz
  5. Dudek Szymon
  6. Janik Krzysztof
  7. Konieczka Dawid
  8. Kruk Dawid
  9. Leszczyński Tomasz
  10. Łabęcki Piotr
  11. Małolepszy Sebastian
  12. Morka Dariusz
  13. Mrugała Mateusz
  14. Muszyński Paweł
  15. Nowak Marcin
  16. Olek Szymon
  17. Owczarek Jarosław
  18. Parzyjagła Kamil
  19. Pilarski Tomasz
  20. Płuciennik Piotr
  21. Starek Michał
  22. Szewczyk Damian
  23. Urbanek Andrzej
  24. Wróbel Robert
  25. Zarębski Szymon
  26. Żółtaszek Tomasz

 

Klasa IV LP s

  1. Aleksanderek Patrycja
  2. Bernaś Anna
  3. Błach Dominika
  4. Czerkawska Joanna
  5. Dudaczyk Ewelina
  6. Gabas Ariel
  7. Górska Monika
  8. Graczyk Joanna
  9. Grajek Milena
  10. Jarząb Karolina
  11. Kołodziej Katarzyna
  12. Kołodziej Marzena
  13. Kula Patrycja
  14. Kuźnik Agata
  15. Lorek Karolina
  16. Mikołajczyk Joanna
  17. Modrzejewska Katarzyna
  18. Muzeja Agnieszka
  19. Ogrodniczak Mateusz
  20. Podgórniak Damian
  21. Skoczylas Justyna
  22. Sobera Anna
  23. Stysiak Ewa
  24. Szczepańska Antonina
  25. Waloch Katarzyna
  26. Włodarczyk Katarzyna
  27. Zadworna Agnieszka
  28. Zarębska Milena
  29. Żuberek Karolina

 

 Klasa III c mech. poj. sam.

  1. Bednarek Przemysław
  2. Brzeziński Patryk
  3. Ceglarski Wiktor
  4. Chmiel Artur
  5. Czerniak Miłosz
  6. Gładysz Łukasz
  7. Głowacki Łukasz
  8. Kąpielski Adam
  9. Konstanciak Mariusz
  10. Kostrzewa Tomasz
  11. Kowalczyk Marcin
  12. Krzywański Damian
  13. Łabędzki Kamil
  14. Madaliński Daniel
  15. Matusiak Rafał
  16. Miodek Gabriel
  17. Nowak Łukasz
  18. Olbiński Łukasz
  19. Pakuła Mateusz
  20. Skupiński Mariusz
  21. Stafiński Łukasz
  22. Stępak Rafał
  23. Szafarski Paweł
  24. Urbanek Łukasz
  25. Warczak Paweł
  26. Wiluś Kamil
  27. Zgondek Michał

 

Klasa IV LP zi

  1. Augustyniak Rafał
  2. Bernaś Paweł
  3. Bierski Rafał
  4. Bugara Michał
  5. Głowacka Marta
  6. Golec Żaneta
  7. Grabowska Katarzyna
  8. Grajoszek Monika
  9. Jaskuła Jowita
  10. Makówka Paweł
  11. Maras Bartosz
  12. Marszałkowski Marcin
  13. Nowak Karol
  14. Owczarek Grzegorz
  15. Paradowski Sebastian
  16. Rogóż Aleksandra
  17. Romkowski Marcin
  18. Skupiński Dariusz
  19. Sobczak Justyna
  20. Swędrak Agnieszka
  21. Szymanek Żaneta
  22. Tokarek Damian
  23. Torchała Kacper
  24. Trafarski Damian
  25. Urbanek Tomasz
  26. Wiatr Artur
  27. Ziębiński Sebastian

 

Klasa III a mech. poj. sam.

  1. Adamkowski Jarosław
  2. Betka Marcin
  3. Browarny Adam
  4. Chodak Jarosław
  5. Chrzanowski Artur
  6. Gadzaliński Wojciech
  7. Graczyk Paweł
  8. Grzeżułkowski Dariusz
  9. Jarzyna Damian
  10. Kępiński Robert
  11. Krzemiński Tomasz
  12. Kucharski Łukasz
  13. Mielcarek Rafał
  14. Misiak Rafał
  15. Napieraj Rafał
  16. Niciejewski Konrad
  17. Nikodem Krzysztof
  18. Owczarek Damian
  19. Pietrus Rafał
  20. Podyma Andrzej
  21. Polak Paweł
  22. Posmyk Grzegorz
  23. Poziemski Dawid
  24. Sieradzki Bartłomiej
  25. Strochalski Daniel
  26. Szewczyk Paweł
  27. Tomczak Krzysztof
  28. Wierzbicki Piotr
  29. Wolniak Rafał
  30. Wyrembak Mateusz
  31. Wyrębak Paweł
  32. Zimoch Mateusz

 

 

casino10top.com
f t g