• .

  • .

  • .

  • .

 

Klasa IV TM
  1. Bil Rafał
  2. Błaszczak Mariusz
  3. Caban Krystian
  4. Chrzan Grzegorz
  5. Cichoń Rafał
  6. Dwornicki Łukasz
  7. Glapa Karol
  8. Grabia Dariusz
  9. Groszek Arkadiusz
  10. Halusiak Bartosz
  11. Jura Krzysztof
  12. Konieczka Jarosław
  13. Kowalczyk Michał
  14. Krysiak Marcin
  15. Łabędzki Przemysław
  16. Osyda Michał
  17. Pawłowski Rafał
  18. Podgórski Sylwester
  19. Sarzała Piotr
  20. Siudmak Michał
  21. Soboń Mateusz
  22. Spychała Łukasz
  23. Strąk Kamil
  24. Strugała Daniel
  25. Strzelczyk Tomasz
  26. Szydło Dawid
  27. Tądel Piotr
  28. Walasik Dariusz
  29. Włodarczyk Mariusz
  30. Włodarczyk Łukasz

 

Klasa III LP zi

  1. Bednarek Marcin
  2. Bil Magdalena
  3. Chojnacki Piotr
  4. Cielas Damian
  5. Czyż Katarzyna
  6. Drzazga Piotr
  7. Drzazga Damian
  8. Dudaczyk Mateusz
  9. Gusta Daria
  10. Hodana Jacek
  11. Jabłońska Anna
  12. Koziołek Damian
  13. Krawczyk Michał
  14. Nawrocki Tomasz
  15. Nowak Wojciech
  16. Ochocki Paweł
  17. Osuch Katarzyna
  18. Panek Grażyna
  19. Pluskota Filip
  20. Sołtysiak Tomasz
  21. Stoparek Bartłomiej
  22. Szmalenberg Sylwia
  23. Szymański Mariusz
  24. Tszampel Daniel
  25. Urbaniak Izabela
  26. Waga Łukasz
  27. Zawada Mariusz

 

Klasa III a mech. poj. sam.

  1. Bartoszek Łukasz
  2. Błaszczak Michał
  3. Filipczak Łukasz
  4. Gajewski Łukasz
  5. Góra Jarosław
  6. Idzikowski Dawid
  7. Jaros Waldemar
  8. Jarząb Adam
  9. Jarząb Robert
  10. Kasprzak Łukasz
  11. Kokociński Kamil
  12. Kowalski Wojciech
  13. Kucharek Piotr
  14. Kuźnik Paweł
  15. Napieraj Ariel
  16. Nowak Michał
  17. Pęcherczyk Damian
  18. Pogoda Tomasz
  19. Pogoda Łukasz
  20. Pucek Paweł
  21. Rzeźnicki Fabian
  22. Sieradzki Dawid
  23. Słoma Aleksander
  24. Smyrd Rafał
  25. Spychała Piotr
  26. Stępień Marcin
  27. Szkudlarek Jacek
  28. Wesołowski Sebastian
  29. Zajączkowski Krzysztof
Klasa IV TE
  1. Bednarz Krystian
  2. Chadryś Szymon
  3. Freitag Kamil
  4. Grajoszek Piotr
  5. Guziak Adrian
  6. Jabłoński Michał
  7. Jurczak Andrzej
  8. Kowalczyk Ariel
  9. Kowalczyk Paweł
  10. Koźlak Maciej
  11. Krajcer Tomasz
  12. Krawczyk Hubert
  13. Macurek Krzysztof
  14. Marcinkowski Artur
  15. Matuszewski Dariusz
  16. Muzeja Damian
  17. Pacha Damian
  18. Pjanka Łukasz
  19. Polewiak Łukasz
  20. Rezler Karol
  21. Rębacz Daniel
  22. Szymański Łukasz
  23. Urbanek Łukasz
  24. Wawrzyniak Paweł
  25. Włodarczyk Konrad

 

Klasa III LP ug

  1. Balon Aldona
  2. Borgul Milena
  3. Borkowski Paweł
  4. Chałupka Angelika
  5. Chałupka Anna
  6. Gorąca Joanna
  7. Konat Daria
  8. Kowalska Angelika
  9. Łąbędzka Angelika
  10. Niewiadomska Edyta
  11. Olejnik Paweł
  12. Owczarek Katarzyna
  13. Podyma Marta
  14. Radziwołek Arkadiusz
  15. Stefaniak Agata
  16. Sykuła Natalia
  17. Szafrańska Paulina
  18. Szelągowska Marzena
  19. Szolc Paulina
  20. Tasarz Barbara
  21. Wolna Agnieszka
  22. Zygmunt Ewelina

 

Klasa III b mech. poj. sam.

  1. Aleksanderek Paweł
  2. Bartosiewicz Tomasz
  3. Błaszczyk Bartłomiej
  4. Falender Daniel
  5. Frysiak Maciej
  6. Golański Dawid
  7. Grajoszek Mateusz
  8. Jarzyna Grzegorz
  9. Kaczmarek Tomasz
  10. Kędzia Kamil
  11. Krent Marcin
  12. Kulesza Piotr
  13. Mordal Tobiasz
  14. Nawrocki Paweł
  15. Nawrocki Piotr
  16. Ochocki Marcin
  17. Piątek Mateusz
  18. Sobczak Marcin
  19. Sobczyk Łukasz
  20. Stasiak Grzegorz
  21. Stasiak Radosław
  22. Szwarc Błażej
  23. Szymajtys Tomasz
  24. Śmiechowicz Tomasz
  25. Świątek Konrad
  26. Wnuczek Marcin
  27. Wróblewski Bartosz
  28. Zadworny Piotr
  29. Znamiec Łukasz
Klasa III TU dla Dor.
  1. Bator Szymon
  2. Baumert Tomasz
  3. Błaszczak Tomasz
  4. Błaszczyk Karol
  5. Drutowski Jan
  6. Fronia Szymon
  7. Hącel Łukasz
  8. Jędrysiak Łukasz
  9. Kanoniak Krzysztof
  10. Komor Szymon
  11. Koryciak Jacek
  12. Kowalski Marcin
  13. Kruszyński Łukasz
  14. Kubiak Radosław
  15. Matuszczyk Marcin
  16. Nawrocki Damian
  17. Osuch Damian
  18. Sobiesiak Łukasz
  19. Ścigała Grzegorz
  20. Świątkowski Jakub
  21. Urbaniak Grzegorz
  22. Wiernik Krzysztof

 

Klasa III LP s

  1. Bąk Anna
  2. Borek Paulina
  3. Dudaczyk Aleksandra
  4. Frankowska Kamila
  5. Gońda Michalina
  6. Górska Paulina
  7. Grabowska Aleksandra
  8. Jagielski Jacek
  9. Kleszcz Marta
  10. Leszczyńska Joanna
  11. Ligęza Wioleta
  12. Lorek Martyna
  13. Malinowska Joanna
  14. Misiek Julita
  15. Molenda Patrycja
  16. Morka Justyna
  17. Naczyńska Joanna
  18. Nowaczyk Anita
  19. Płuciennik Łukasz
  20. Pogonowicz Agnieszka
  21. Prażmowska Dorota
  22. Puchała Magdalena
  23. Szczepaniak Dorota
  24. Szczepanik Anita
  25. Szczepańska Angelika
  26. Szeląg Marta
  27. Świat Katarzyna
  28. Wiśniewska Paulina
  29. Wróbel Katarzyna
  30. Wróbel Magdalena
  31. Zgolak Izabela

 

 

 

 

 

casino10top.com
f t g