• .

  • .

  • .

  • .

 

Klasa IV a TM

  1. Bąk Damian
  2. Drutowski Arkadiusz
  3. Hopa Arkadiusz
  4. Jaworski Mariusz
  5. Jeż Wojciech
  6. Jęchorek Sławomir
  7. Jędrasik Paweł
  8. Kamer Marcin
  9. Kowalczyk Damian
  10. Leś Arkadiusz
  11. Mak Szymon
  12. Marciniak Daniel
  13. Mielczarek Łukasz
  14. Mrózek Przemysław
  15. Nowak Łukasz
  16. Olejnik Jakub
  17. Paradowski Adam
  18. Paruszewski Marcin
  19. Stefaniak Damian
  20. Syguła Tomasz

 

Klasa III LP ug

  1. Bernaś Natalia
  2. Ciborska Klaudia
  3. Cieśla Mariola
  4. Duda Agnieszka
  5. Dziuba Magdalena
  6. Gatner Karolina
  7. Glapa Ewa
  8. Gładysz Marcin
  9. Grobelna Renata
  10. Gruchot Joanna
  11. Jagoda Monika
  12. Kryściak Angelika
  13. Leń Wojciech
  14. Łuczak Iwona
  15. Mora Krzysztof
  16. Pilarska Marta
  17. Półgrabia Ilona
  18. Smolarkiewicz Martyna
  19. Stanek Anita
  20. Walaszczyk Ewa
  21. Wójciak Dawid
  22. Zajączkowska Agnieszka

 

Klasa III b mech. poj.sam.

  1. Bartos Artur
  2. Borczyk Paweł
  3. Cłapa Damian
  4. Janiak Piotr
  5. Kaczor Tomasz
  6. Kępa Łukasz
  7. Kośmider Grzegorz
  8. Kuźniak Kamil
  9. Mak Mariusz
  10. Markiewicz Jarosław
  11. Michnik Sebastian
  12. Mizera Przemysław
  13. Musiał Tomasz
  14. Olkiewicz Wojciech
  15. Pędziwiatr Wiktor
  16. Płóciennik Wojciech
  17. Rybczyński Janusz
  18. Rzepecki Mariusz
  19. Sidyk Damian
  20. Siwik Michał
  21. Stefaniak Mateusz
  22. Strzelczyk Robert
  23. Szewczyk Adrian
  24. Szkop Radosław
  25. Szymot Łukasz
  26. Wlazły Rafał
  27. Włodarczyk Jakub
  28. Wróbel Adrian
  29. Zjawiony Przemysław

 

 

 

 

Klasa IV b TM

  1. Bednarek Marcin
  2. Biedal Jarosław
  3. Cieśla Piotr
  4. Duszyński Tomasz
  5. Konieczny Jarosław
  6. Kurpet Rajmund
  7. Kuźbiński Karol
  8. Kwaśny Damian
  9. Mateja Piotr
  10. Pabisiak Damian
  11. Parzyjagła Piotr
  12. Pawłowski Krystian
  13. Pietralczyk Maciej
  14. Stefaniak Artur
  15. Szczęsny Łukasz
  16. Szeliga Artur
  17. Tudzias Damian
  18. Zadworny Krzysztof

 

Klasa III LP s

  1. Buczek Magdalena
  2. Ciupa Monika
  3. Czarnogrecka Anna
  4. Dobroć Elżbieta
  5. Frankowska Marta
  6. Gatak Justyna
  7. Gładysz Patrycja
  8. Gołąb Kamila
  9. Grzybek Aleksandra
  10. Jońska Aneta
  11. Kołodziej Marta
  12. Kostrzewa Magdalena
  13. Kowalek Alina
  14. Kraska Sylwia
  15. Łuczak Ewelina
  16. Mania Katarzyna
  17. Michałczyk Agnieszka
  18. Mielcarek Anna
  19. Minkina Emilia
  20. Mucha Jagoda
  21. Nawrocka Paulina
  22. Nawrocka Ola
  23. Płuciennik Angelika
  24. Polewiak Klaudia
  25. Sobczak Milena
  26. Stencel Milena
  27. Tądel Anna
  28. Woźniak Anna
  29. Wójciak Justyna
  30. Zadworna Angelika
  31. Zgondek Kamila

 

Klasa III a mech. mon. marz. i urz.

  1. Bednarek Kamil
  2. Bęben Przemysław
  3. Błasiak Arkadiusz
  4. Dereniowski Daniel
  5. Dorywała Mateusz
  6. Fajga Kamil
  7. Golec Łukasz
  8. Grajoszek Arkadiusz
  9. Jakubowski Łukasz
  10. Jarczyński Łukasz
  11. Kowalski Kamil
  12. Kujda Piotr
  13. Lipiński Kamil
  14. Mikołajczyk Marcin
  15. Mulas Michał
  16. Olek Włodzimierz
  17. Pacak Łukasz
  18. Panek Radosław
  19. Przydacz Damian
  20. Wełna Jakub
  21. Wojtyra Łukasz
  22. Wolny Łukasz
  23. Żurek Maciej

Klasa IV TE

  1. Bęben Łukasz
  2. Bęben Michał
  3. Cieśla Marcin
  4. Gibek Tomasz
  5. Grajek Damian
  6. Guściora Rafał
  7. Idasiak Paweł
  8. Kamas Dariusz
  9. Kamieniak Marcin
  10. Kasowski Robert
  11. Kołodziej Tomasz
  12. Kozłowski Łukasz
  13. Majewski Łukasz
  14. Maras Grzegorz
  15. Mirowski Damian
  16. Misiak Daniel
  17. Mistygacz Marcin
  18. Nowak Jarosław
  19. Nowak Sebastian
  20. Pacyna Piotr
  21. Paczkowski Daniel
  22. Panek Daniel
  23. Przebierała Adrian

 

Klasa III a mech. poj.sam.

  1. Bartos Sylwester
  2. Bednarz Wojciech
  3. Białek Przemysław
  4. Brząkała Michał
  5. Cieślak Wojciech
  6. Dworak Piotr
  7. Idzikowski Mateusz
  8. Ignasiak Marek
  9. Jędrczak Konrad
  10. Jurczyk Damian
  11. Kalemba Adrian
  12. Kluska Tomasz
  13. Leszczyk Paweł
  14. Łuczak Mariusz
  15. Marczak Michał
  16. Michniewicz Kamil
  17. Mielczarek Dominik
  18. Mielczarek Sebastian
  19. Mordal Michał
  20. Mrugała Sebastian
  21. Niewiadomski Mariusz
  22. Nowak Robert
  23. Pietruszka Krzysztof
  24. Pogoda Piotr
  25. Przybyła Łukasz
  26. Ptak Grzegorz
  27. Rogala Krzysztof
  28. Stolarek Marcel
  29. Sychla Daniel
  30. Turczyk Wojciech
  31. Urban Bartosz

 

Klasa III b mech. mon. marz. i urz.

  1. Baranowski Adrian
  2. Bugara Grzegorz
  3. Drutowski Tomasz
  4. Falis Marek
  5. Forenc Przemysław
  6. Garbiec Rafał
  7. Jagielski Bartosz
  8. Jasiszczak Dariusz
  9. Krysiak Robert
  10. Łyskawa Robert
  11. Morawka Marcin
  12. Mordal Sebastian
  13. Nowak Filip
  14. Olejnik Marcin
  15. Prędki Przemysław
  16. Senenko Robert
  17. Stępień Michał
  18. Stępień Maciej
  19. Synowiec Arkadiusz
  20. Urbaniak Michał
  21. Wawrzyniak Arkadiusz
casino10top.com
f t g