• .

  • .

  • .

  • .

 

Klasa III LP s

  1. Andrych Anna Sylwia
  2. Borczyk Dorota Maria
  3. Buczek Anna Katarzyna
  4. Chałupka Kamila Maria
  5. Cłapa Daria Teresa
  6. Czerkawska Patrycja Stanisława
  7. Drobina Karolina Magdalena
  8. Gatner Patrycja Ewa
  9. Gnych Paulina Aleksandra
  10. Grajek Izabela
  11. Janicka Adriana Karolina
  12. Juszczak Klaudia Magdalena
  13. Juszczak Paulina
  14. Kot Kinga Aleksandra
  15. Kuliberda Anna
  16. Majchrowska Anna
  17. Majchrowska Marta
  18. Marczak Justyna Malwina
  19. Mil Katarzyna
  20. Nicińska Ewelina Marlena
  21. Orzelska Joanna
  22. Piskuła Magdalena Paulina
  23. Podgórniak Ewelina Marta
  24. Preś Marta Paulina
  25. Ruka Martyna Iwona
  26. Sieradzka Marta
  27. Stępień Joanna Patrycja
  28. Urbanek Agnieszka Ewa
  29. Wątroba Natalia Sara
  30. Wierzba Katarzyna Kinga
  31. Wilk Angelika Krystyna

 

Klasa IV b TI

  1. Bartos Andrzej Wiktor
  2. Bednarek Damian
  3. Bednarek Dominik
  4. Białkowski Krzysztof Paweł
  5. Binek Mateusz Krzysztof
  6. Brząkała Albert Sandro
  7. Cały Bartłomiej
  8. Chłodny Piotr Grzegorz
  9. Ciećka Grzegorz
  10. Dera Michał
  11. Dzięcioł Dariusz Adam
  12. Jagoda Kamil Sławomir
  13. Kacała Piotr
  14. Kamieniak Konrad Szymon
  15. Kamieniak Paweł Krzysztof
  16. Kucia Grzegorz
  17. Łuczak Łukasz
  18. Merta Dawid Krzysztof
  19. Namyślak Marcin Rafał
  20. Niedbalski Tomasz
  21. Olek Tomasz
  22. Panek Krzysztof Aron
  23. Roszak Artur Wojciech
  24. Sieradzki Andrzej Mariusz
  25. Teodorczyk Dawid Krzysztof
  26. Ustyniak Łukasz Jakub
  27. Walas Rafał Mariusz
  28. Wieloch Łukasz
  29. Włodarski Damian Szymon
  30. Zimoch Konrad Adam

 

Klasa III mech. poj. sam.

  1. Bogdała Sebastian Damian
  2. Bogusławski Romuald Józef
  3. Chałupka Krzysztof
  4. Czekałowski Adam Krzysztof
  5. Domagała Krzysztof Przemysław
  6. Dziadak Dominik Jan
  7. Filipiak Kamil Tomasz
  8. Grajoszek Krzysztof Michał
  9. Grzejdziak Michał Andrzej
  10. Ignaczak Marcin Grzegorz
  11. Jastrząbek Błażej Mateusz
  12. Jurczyk Tomasz Paweł
  13. Juszczak Piotr Cezary
  14. Kolanek Kamil Tomasz
  15. Kowalik Przemysław
  16. Krzak Michał Sebastian
  17. Kula Błażej
  18. Kusiak Krzysztof Paweł
  19. Lipieta Mateusz
  20. Marczak Sylwester
  21. Michnik Rafał Tomasz
  22. Pecyna Adrian Łukasz
  23. Podgórniak Adam
  24. Ptak Julian
  25. Ryng Adam Łukasz
  26. Rzepecki Adam
  27. Stoparek Artur Sławomir
  28. Urbaniak Sebastian Kacper
 Klasa III LP zi /od. sport./
  1. Ciężki Paweł Piotr
  2. Dąbrowski Artur Piotr
  3. Dobras Dominik
  4. Fras Bartosz Szymon
  5. Golański Maciej
  6. Kolasa Marcin
  7. Kwaśny Artur Józef
  8. Majda Bartłomiej
  9. Ochocki Łukasz Bartłomiej
  10. Olejnik Tomasz
  11. Osyda Bartłomiej Zbigniew
  12. Podgórniak Krzysztof Antoni
  13. Posmyk Tomasz
  14. Przybyła Arkadiusz Piotr
  15. Sucharski Rafał Paweł
  16. Urbaniak Daniel Robert
  17. Wieloch Damian Adrian
  18. Woźniakowski Dawid Wiktor
  19. Wróbel Szymon

 

Klasa IV TM

  1. Andelt Michał
  2. Bugajski Mariusz Damian
  3. Graczyk Franciszek Marian
  4. Graczyk Mateusz
  5. Grzesiak Norbert Grzegorz
  6. Jędrysiak Łukasz
  7. Kamiński Tomasz
  8. Kołodziej Piotr Andrzej
  9. Kucharczyk Szymon Mateusz
  10. Matławski Damian
  11. Michnik Mariusz Jan
  12. Morawiak Damian Andrzej
  13. Muszyński Zbigniew Karol
  14. Muzal Piotr
  15. Nowicki Rafał
  16. Pietraszewski Bartłomiej
  17. Pietrus Damian
  18. Sroka Daniel Tomasz
  19. Szkudlarek Piotr
  20. Szumigaj Michał
  21. Ścigała Wojciech
  22. Troska Łukasz Jan
  23. Witkowski Damian
  24. Wojtal Dawid
  25. Zaton Sebastian

 

Klasa III mech. mon. masz. i urz.

  1. Białek Adam Michał
  2. Chrobot Szymon
  3. Dwornicki Przemysław Radosław
  4. Gatak Damian
  5. Gleń Kamil
  6. Gliński Jacek Robert
  7. Gosławski Adam Krzysztof
  8. Kotala Oskar Adam
  9. Kowalczyk Marcin Adam
  10. Krawczyk Andrzej Paweł
  11. Marchewka Michał
  12. Marciniak Piotr Marcin
  13. Nowak Mariusz Krzysztof
  14. Olejnik Mieszko Maciej
  15. Paluszek Łukasz
  16. Pietrzyński Paweł Krzysztof
  17. Stefanek Adam
  18. Stępień Radosław
  19. Urbaniak Tobiasz Józef
  20. Wyrębak Łukasz
  21. Zarożny Bartłomiej Tomasz
  22. Zieliński Patryk

Klasa IV a TI

  1. Antoniak Dawid Jan
  2. Bachorski Jakub Adam
  3. Biedal Mateusz Paweł
  4. Budziak Łukasz Marian
  5. Cyga Marta
  6. Fita Paweł Krzysztof
  7. Grabia Tomasz Tadeusz
  8. Janus Marcin
  9. Kamiński Paweł Mateusz
  10. Mateusiak Bartłomiej
  11. Mielczarek Adam Artur
  12. Mrózek Mariusz Tomasz
  13. Pająk Tomasz
  14. Pawlak Krzysztof
  15. Piekielny Jacek
  16. Postawa Paweł
  17. Potomski Łukasz Paweł
  18. Rabenda Piotr
  19. Smugowski Jakub
  20. Sobczyk Błażej Maciej
  21. Sobera Rafał Grzegorz
  22. Sroka Bartłomiej Szymon
  23. Synal Adrian Kamil
  24. Troska Artur
  25. Walczak Paweł Marcin
  26. Walczak Rafał Łukasz
  27. Wojtasik Maciej
  28. Zychla Arkadiusz Sylwester
  29. Zygmunt Krzysztof

 

Klasa III elektromechnik

  1. Baranowski Piotr Adam
  2. Chanuszek Tomasz Michał
  3. Felusiak Damian
  4. Grzebielucha Sebastian Michał
  5. Grzesiak Łukasz
  6. Grzybek Maciej Artur
  7. Harendarz Błażej Konrad
  8. Jarząbek Marcin
  9. Kacała Tobiasz Sylwester
  10. Koniecki Mariusz Ireneusz
  11. Kosmenda Krzysztof
  12. Kotala Michał Karol
  13. Kuźmiński Andrzej
  14. Lach Krystian Piotr
  15. Marczak Arkadiusz Grzegorz
  16. Pająk Zbigniew Remigiusz
  17. Pakuła Mateusz Szczepan
  18. Potoczny Adrian Marcin
  19. Stępień Łukasz
  20. Suszka Jarosław
  21. Szewczyk Mateusz Tadeusz
  22. Świat Michał
  23. Tomczak Mateusz Paweł
  24. Tryka Adrian
  25. Wolny Przemysław
  26. Zych Mateusz Patryk
casino10top.com
f t g